05.09. 14:00 | 1 | Offenbach | Bahlinger SC | 0 - 0 (0:0) |
12.09. 14:00 | 2 | Bahlinger SC | Hoffenheim II | 1 - 0 (1:0) |
16.09. 19:00 | 3 | Balingen | Bahlinger SC | 1 - 0 (1:0) |
19.09. 14:00 | 4 | Bahlinger SC | Steinbach | 1 - 4 (1:3) |
28.10. 14:30 | 5 | Freiburg II | Bahlinger SC | 4 - 3 (2:1) |
10.11. 14:30 | 6 | Bahlinger SC | Alzenau | 2 - 1 (1:1) |
03.10. 14:00 | 7 | SSV Ulm | Bahlinger SC | 5 - 1 (2:0) |
10.10. 14:00 | 8 | Bahlinger SC | Gießen | 3 - 1 (3:1) |
17.10. 14:00 | 9 | Stuttgart II | Bahlinger SC | 6 - 2 (0:1) |
20.10. 16:30 | 10 | Bahlinger SC | Schott Mainz | 4 - 3 (2:2) |
24.10. 14:00 | 11 | Stadtallendorf | Bahlinger SC | 2 - 2 (2:0) |
31.10. 14:00 | 12 | Bahlinger SC | Kassel | 5 - 4 (3:2) |
09.01. 14:00 | 13 | Homburg | Bahlinger SC | 0 - 1 (0:0) |
16.12. 14:00 | 14 | Bahlinger SC | Elversberg | 2 - 2 (0:2) |
16.01. 14:00 | 15 | Koblenz | Bahlinger SC | 1 - 0 (1:0) |
20.01. 14:00 | 16 | Bahlinger SC | Frankfurt | 0 - 0 (0:0) |
23.01. 14:00 | 17 | Walldorf | Bahlinger SC | 0 - 2 (0:0) |
03.02. 14:00 | 18 | Bahlinger SC | Aalen | 0 - 0 (0:0) |
12.12. 14:00 | 19 | Mainz II | Bahlinger SC | 3 - 0 (0:0) |
19.12. 14:00 | 20 | Pirmasens | Bahlinger SC | 2 - 2 (2:2) |
30.01. 14:00 | 21 | Bahlinger SC | Großaspach | 1 - 0 (0:0) |
06.02. 14:00 | 22 | Bahlinger SC | Offenbach | 1 - 6 (0:5) |
13.02. 14:00 | 23 | Hoffenheim II | Bahlinger SC | 0 - 4 (0:2) |
20.02. 14:00 | 24 | Bahlinger SC | Balingen | 2 - 0 (2:0) |
27.02. 14:00 | 25 | Steinbach | Bahlinger SC | 2 - 0 (1:0) |
06.03. 14:00 | 26 | Bahlinger SC | Freiburg II | 3 - 2 (1:1) |
30.03. 19:00 | 27 | Alzenau | Bahlinger SC | 2 - 3 (1:1) |
20.03. 14:00 | 28 | Bahlinger SC | SSV Ulm | 0 - 1 (0:1) |
27.03. 14:00 | 29 | Gießen | Bahlinger SC | 1 - 1 (1:0) |
03.04. 14:00 | 30 | Bahlinger SC | Stuttgart II | 1 - 0 (0:0) |
10.04. 14:00 | 31 | Schott Mainz | Bahlinger SC | 3 - 1 (3:1) |
17.04. 14:00 | 32 | Bahlinger SC | Stadtallendorf | 1 - 0 (0:0) |
21.04. 17:00 | 33 | Kassel | Bahlinger SC | 1 - 1 (1:0) |
24.04. 14:00 | 34 | Bahlinger SC | Homburg | 1 - 2 (0:2) |
01.05. 14:00 | 35 | Elversberg | Bahlinger SC | 4 - 3 (1:0) |
04.05. 18:00 | 36 | Bahlinger SC | Koblenz | 2 - 1 (1:0) |
08.05. 14:00 | 37 | Frankfurt | Bahlinger SC | 4 - 2 (1:2) |
15.05. 14:00 | 38 | Bahlinger SC | Walldorf | 2 - 2 (1:0) |
22.05. 14:00 | 39 | Aalen | Bahlinger SC | 1 - 1 (1:0) |
29.05. 14:00 | 40 | Bahlinger SC | Mainz II | 2 - 1 (1:0) |
05.06. 14:00 | 41 | Bahlinger SC | Pirmasens | 0 - 2 (0:1) |
12.06. 14:00 | 42 | Großaspach | Bahlinger SC | 1 - 3 (0:1) |